Log In
Belgian Waffle Ride California • Apr 28 2024 • San Marcos, CA
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Mishurda Gravelstoke Development Team 4:31:31
2 Jacob Downey Pro Bike Supply 4:41:50
3 Frank Said Velo Allegro 5:57:50
4 Mitchell Werth 6:03:49
5 Ari Baquet PAA Cycling 7:47:41
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Dyer 6:05:37
2 John Born 6:58:49
3 Allan Ramos 619 BARKADA 8:55:32
4 Bill Koerner 10:54:39
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Longfellow Almsthre 4:00:06
2 Emmett Gross Ostroy Oodles 4:03:23
3 Dylan Dahlquist 4:07:11
4 Lance Galletti GREEN LINE VELO 4:09:55
5 Luke Mas Wrench House Cycling 4:13:09
6 Tommy Oldham University of Arizona 4:14:30
7 Juan Manuel villanueva Squadra Tapia 4:16:09
8 Cooper Murphy Cadence Cyclery - Almsthre 4:27:50
9 Andrew Seifert 4:34:51
10 Steve Yeager Almsthre / cadence Cyclery 4:35:36
11 Zack Swecker Bikesmith Cyclery 4:46:01
12 Christopher Maytom 4:51:38
13 Eric Flores 4:59:40
14 Scott Otis 5:00:08
15 Gage Gudmundson 5:25:06
16 Jonathan Sloan 5:30:54
17 Gavin Turner Bikes Change Lives 5:31:07
18 Jake Schmitz Team Best 5:31:35
19 Joshua Kotani Team ENDURE Racing 5:31:45
20 Riley Morgan Jenson USA 5:33:09
21 Benjamin Kowalczyk 5:34:54
22 Varun Punjabi Rob Train 5:35:53
23 Nick Rasdal 5:38:05
24 Jake Tall Ski Hill Dental 5:42:20
25 Lucas Worthen 5:45:56
26 Cody Rice 5:47:02
27 Aaron Tirazona 6:00:00
28 Jon Cotter DRT p/b Don's Bicycles 6:04:17
29 Miguel Ovalles 6:06:28
30 Kyle Schoell 6:08:26
31 Clay Shafer Opprime Cycling Team 6:16:52
32 Jon Tenbrock 6:18:09
33 Austin Monfort 6:28:20
34 Mark Hammond 6:41:18
35 Maxx Brady 6:43:58
36 Joe Sumner 6:48:18
37 Jacob Walker FCTN Racing 6:50:29
38 Jacob Kingsbury Dirty Mouseketeers 6:52:52
39 Jack Bradford 7:03:43
40 Bryce Ridenour 7:05:07
41 Michael Taber 7:09:45
42 Quin Cheadle 7:10:18
43 Chad Cooley 7:19:26
44 Kiefer Grindle 7:29:48
45 Justin Nguyen 7:34:12
46 Jakob Rader 7:50:33
47 Tyler Mcdougal 7:53:07
DNF Kurt Shaffer checkpoint
DNF Angel Lara checkpoint
DNF Greg Morse Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law
DNF Tj Eller TJs Vegan Kitchen
DNF Rhys Krappe
DNF Tim Maytom Zwift
DNF Andrew Murray
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Scarbrough Podium endurance 4:27:04
2 Bryan Whitney 4:32:14
3 Cullen Easter OpiCure Foundation Gravel Team 4:39:20
4 Danny Barnett VeloNutz 4:46:49
5 Dalton Sweaney 4:54:04
6 Steven Case 4:58:47
7 Alex Wagner Rookery Cycling Club 5:05:18
8 Andy Cao 5:06:32
9 Chris Sims Pactimo 5:09:27
10 Tyler Reid Team Reezen 5:10:52
11 Cyril Florin 5:23:23
12 Derek Goodman Tasco Factory Racing 5:28:34
13 Ryan Buerman 5:28:34
14 Robert Laroche 5:31:02
15 Steve Thomassen 5:33:05
16 Fred Mackey ENVE 5:35:12
17 Zack Rubin 5:35:52
18 Matt Lupello 5:44:19
19 Tim Vidmar Pedal Posse 5:46:05
20 Tzyy Shyang chao 5:47:44
21 Nathan Hunt 5:48:27
22 Douglas Cicileo 5:49:20
23 Christian Arnoux 6:00:44
24 Seth Baglin 6:01:05
25 Juan C. hernandez Team Dons 6:04:17
26 Thomas Bender 6:08:27
27 Christopher White 6:17:21
28 Alex Wolfe 6:30:16
29 Dane Smith 6:42:35
30 Weston Isler 6:44:28
31 Ludovic Vincent "Pleno Inc" 6:50:40
32 David Alvarez lopez 6:54:45
33 Arthur Lee Ruekn 7:06:03
34 Justin Friedrichs 7:08:50
35 Eric Fedder 7:09:27
36 Daniel Carr TTK 7:42:38
37 Tristan Schulhof 7:42:39
38 Jonathan Chen 7:55:17
39 Wesley Minner 8:17:24
DNF Nicholas Giedt checkpoint
DNF Brighton Scala
DNF Robert Hritz Enve Racing
DNF Michael Lopez
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Mcculloch "Big Wheel Coaching IRC"
2 Roel Hessens 4:18:16
3 Daniel Cherkis Dialed Health 4:23:38
4 Lars Rikse Velo Club La Grange 4:42:23
5 Daniel Cicileo RidePros 4:45:33
6 Joshua Gaxiola 5:02:12
7 Matthew Robinson 5:03:48
8 Caleb Kelly 5:09:43
9 Drew Robinson 5:12:38
10 Steve Kleen 5:14:08
11 Eric Preiss Cyclefit Solutions 5:20:40
12 Justin Grissom 5:20:47
13 Mike Matz Wolf Pack Cycling 5:26:28
14 Keisey Seto Modus Create 5:27:18
15 Brent Wright Alpine Ride Shop 5:30:30
16 Kirk Hetherington 5:31:33
17 David Porter 5:49:39
18 Adam Tremont 5:52:43
19 Derek Brockett 6:02:03
20 Nate Alcorn 6:03:03
21 Travers Anderson 6:05:14
22 Rene Flores 6:16:54
23 Brett Evans 6:19:55
24 Michael Baldwin 6:21:13
25 Noah Fonosch 6:24:21
26 Michael Annunziata 6:25:58
27 Samuel Martin 6:33:01
28 Read Morse 6:39:48
29 Simon Paez 6:44:52
30 Torrel Alexis 6:49:41
31 Carlos Valdez PuercosMTB 6:57:23
32 Gustavo Calderón arce 7:04:03
33 Tait Nelson 7:09:27
34 Alex Knipper 7:12:23
35 Xiaoyu Zheng 7:34:22
36 Joshua Peck 7:46:43
37 Michael Cleveland 7:59:13
38 Jim Rosenfeld 8:01:37
39 Charles Gregorski 8:01:38
40 Frank Snyder 8:32:54
41 Dwayne Burgess 8:57:55
DNF Christopher Donnelly
DNF Marshal Minogue
DNF Matt Zapf G3 Foundation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jan Kolar Wolf Pack Cycling 4:17:56
2 Adam Mills Creative Blue Monster Racing 4:23:12
3 Charles Smith 4:23:14
4 Shane Litzenberger 4:25:33
5 Solomon Cantwell 4:26:05
6 Ben Thompson 4:37:34
7 Juan Alvergue Coureur 4:40:32
8 Mike Wikstrom 4:42:10
9 Zachary Hoover Han Solo 4:44:05
10 Andrew Morley 4:50:08
11 Daniel Olague Bikesmith/Alpine Valley 4:55:48
12 Nate Adams Descent Race Team 4:56:28
13 Eric Mueller Team Enve 4:57:21
14 Maison Chen SDBC Powered by Bonnici Law Group p 4:59:16
15 Torin Snyder 5:03:03
16 Winston Johnston 5:03:18
17 Jason Ryan SDBC Powered by Bonnici Law Group 5:03:24
18 Jeff Fink WattsUp Multisport 5:05:30
19 Joshua Simmons Team Reezen 5:06:35
20 Chad Hopkins 5:18:48
21 Martin Renta 5:20:56
22 Edgar Ferrer Venezuela 5:21:35
23 Luca Giannone 5:26:36
24 Mario Enrique cazarez Puercos MTB 5:29:38
25 Yohei Nishiguchi 5:32:23
26 Yudai Nunome Velo Club La Grange 21+ 5:33:27
27 Matthew Miller 5:34:28
28 Ben Syz 5:35:54
29 Brandon Tuomela 5:38:57
30 Adam Taoatao 5:40:09
31 Jeremy Charfauros 5:45:26
32 Greg Peters 5:46:24
33 Seth Graham Wolf pack cycling 5:50:28
34 Seth Lilavivat Tri Club San Diego 5:53:26
35 Noby Itakura Velonutz 5:55:30
36 Erik Willems 5:55:41
37 Chris Hull Coureur 5:56:53
38 Aaron Grace 5:57:20
39 Jim Murphy 5:57:47
40 Stephen Dann Velonutz 5:58:56
41 Kerry Millar 6:00:27
42 Truong Nguyen Carmel Mountain Dental 6:07:37
43 Shawn Tweedy 6:10:22
44 Mike Grafham Fell Swoop 6:12:02
45 Christopher Greenland 6:12:10
46 Brent Robinson The Herd 6:12:10
47 Sidney Nazario Saris 6:15:07
48 Rom Levitzky 6:16:53
49 Christian Gielow 6:19:56
50 Bill Kreig 6:26:52
51 Bradley Sparks Team Carlos 6:30:12
52 Andrew Dickinson Eliel Factory Team 6:36:57
53 Martín Lasa 6:37:45
54 Luis Ayon 6:38:41
55 Mehrdad Safaieh 6:39:24
56 Todd Mcfarland 6:48:18
57 Benjamin Ting 6:56:57
58 Josh Robinson 6:58:57
59 Michael Runnels 7:05:58
60 Daniel Johns 7:09:36
61 Doug Mackay 7:14:33
62 John Woolsey 7:27:54
63 Kevin Tufts 7:32:32
64 Sean Monfort 7:42:52
65 Ryan Miller 7:46:40
66 Abe Demcho 7:53:22
67 Ryan Lewis 7:56:11
68 Tarron Riley Erion Behavioral Health 8:07:39
69 Mike Wells 8:07:39
70 Benjamin Gwilliam 8:34:25
DNF Steven Kotik COUREUR checkpoint
DNF Ty Salsbery Modus Create
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Holtan Donkey label 4:09:43
2 Michel Dalal 4:28:45
3 Mark Nagy Wolf Pack Cycling Club 4:33:39
4 Moises Molina Canyon Velo 4:52:15
5 Daniel Monti 5:03:07
6 Joshua Hedberg 5:03:15
7 Nate Unger Coffee Group 5:03:40
8 Shayne Kennedy TBD Racing 5:07:36
9 Jake Steen TeamF3 Endurance 5:09:59
10 Lars Leckie 5:12:02
11 Cisco Moran Team Roaring Mouse 5:12:17
12 Michael Friedrich Team Origin 5:18:38
13 Birger Fernandez 5:22:35
14 Dominic Paszkeicz SB Sloths 5:26:25
15 Jason Van tassel 5:26:32
16 Brian Stephens NinetyWest Racing 5:26:47
17 Andre Van rooyen 5:29:11
18 Hank Morton 5:30:20
19 David Montanez 5:30:46
20 Tony Vu LostDog 5:32:56
21 Neil Alvarado Castle Pines Cycling 5:36:22
22 Ryan Nickelson 5:36:40
23 Mark Finley Fox Racing 5:40:06
24 Kohei Matsuda 5:45:19
25 Ray Wijangco Max's Mission 5:47:30
26 James Vo EFT 5:47:51
27 Jason Turner 5:51:42
28 Stuart Johnson Team Big Banana 5:52:20
29 Chris Limongelli 5:54:46
30 John Walsh Team INFINIT/Pactimo 5:55:53
31 Antonio Morales El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 5:57:03
32 Brian Wade 6:03:31
33 Michael Heal Don's Race Team 6:04:16
34 Chris Taylor 5DEV 6:06:23
35 Mark Malay 6:15:55
36 Sam Mercer 6:17:32
37 Louis-frederic Beaudet 6:19:08
38 Dale Savage Eye Gear Sport Optics 6:19:12
39 Marvin Suntonvipart LA Tri Club 6:29:02
40 Paul Welsh 6:37:50
41 Michael Tarver Rouleur 6:37:53
42 Ryan Monfort Howards Team 6:38:23
43 Masahiko Isobe 6:38:51
44 Jason Noe 6:40:10
45 Gabriel Perez Team GSP Law 6:41:08
46 Michael Sosa 6:46:58
47 James Patterson 6:48:22
48 Agustin Farias 6:51:30
49 Michael Kent 7:10:19
50 Joe Nguyen 7:10:21
51 Ubaldo Riboni 7:11:20
52 Simon Painter 7:18:39
53 Bradley Scott 7:19:42
54 Eric Baker 7:23:30
55 Bill Anderson 7:53:16
56 James Ayres Haro Bikes 7:59:25
57 Rich Sherwood 8:15:26
58 Efrem Dehughes 8:16:33
59 Walter Lewis Gravel Punk 8:57:57
DNF Ryan Dewaard checkpoint
DNF Bruce Pisarek BikeSmith checkpoint
DNF Joseph Stone Monster Racing Team
DNF Robert Ifflander
DNF Geoff Herbert Celo Pacific
DNF Brian Misiner Gravelstoke Dev Team
DNF Christian Santos Star Chamber
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordi Conrado SDBC powered by Bonnici Law 4:31:20
2 Kenneth Beauchamp US Military Endurance Sports 4:40:25
3 Charlie Gilmore The Path Bike Shop 4:45:20
4 Jason Sandquist Every Man Jack 4:46:55
5 Tony Esposito Mellow Mushroom Pizza 4:49:46
6 Mike Hileman EYE GEAR SPORT OPTICS 4:50:48
7 Jon Flagg Wheels-4-Life 4:51:18
8 Blake Snider 4:54:04
9 Jeffrey Page 4:54:11
10 Luc Lemans 4:54:39
11 Owen Scott Independant 4:55:12
12 Brian Kramer RedMonkey Sports 5:01:00
13 Mike Martin Free Agent / Team Momentous 5:11:36
14 Ruben Fernandez 5:15:18
15 Eric Bohm 5:15:58
16 Darryl Shoemaker 5:17:33
17 Stephen Apsey 5:18:51
18 David Hekel 5:25:04
19 Mike Morgan 5:25:53
20 Joseph Staron Excel Sports/Touchstone Racing 5:31:27
21 Burt Repine 5:31:31
22 Kevin Godley Boundless Coaching 5:33:17
23 Theodore Posch Benvenuti Fitness 5:35:13
24 Michael Ang Coureur 5:37:14
25 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop 5:37:35
26 Mark Burns Fell Swoop Racing 5:42:26
27 Eric Fraer Eaton Designs Racing 5:43:34
28 Michael Eaton Eaton Designs Racing 5:43:34
29 Adam Gilberd 5:43:56
30 Brian Bottino Velonutz 5:51:10
31 James Jaconette Swami's 5:58:36
32 Brian Miller 6:03:03
33 David Shelton Shelton Pipe 6:03:15
34 Jose Antonio perez tolsa 6:03:59
35 Bryan Tsao Don's Race Team/Eliel Factory Grave 6:04:17
36 Bryan Jones North of the Border Bikes 6:04:55
37 Tommy Jones 6:05:16
38 Grady Howes Off Groad Network 6:08:11
39 Jessie Gascon TEAM SHIMANO 6:10:02
40 Aaron Cunningham 6:10:22
41 Eric Bollmann 6:15:32
42 Michael Traynor 6:15:42
43 Robert Mercer 6:17:38
44 Patrick Fresneda New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc 6:22:49
45 Paul Matheson 6:23:47
46 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop 6:26:16
47 Scott Addleson CCG/COUREUR/EFT/GSDT 6:28:51
48 Greg Frost Swami's 6:29:05
49 Koji Honda 6:33:02
50 David Bayendor 6:34:43
51 Jim Hudson Paragon Racing 6:37:03
52 Dovas Zaunius 6:41:59
53 Lance Brady 6:43:58
54 Mark Galiano Coureur 6:44:13
55 Jeffrey Noles 6:45:09
56 Robert Riding Bike Accident Attorneys 6:47:03
57 John Braganza Blind Stoker's Club 6:47:18
58 Patrick Abendroth 6:48:34
59 Gary Buebel 7:02:09
60 Geoff Thompson 7:10:19
61 Gerry Nolan 7:10:19
62 Ian Parrott 7:11:30
63 George S. panos 7:17:14
64 John Dalman 7:18:39
65 Lemuel Ca 7:21:51
66 Michael Huang 7:25:09
67 Marq Prince Tustin Dirt Mafia 7:27:30
68 Quoc Vo Cranky Chain Gang 7:30:06
69 David Johnson 8:08:22
70 Steven Morgan Front Rangers 8:20:12
71 Kirk Larson Bubbas Bikes 9:15:41
DNF Robert Dick checkpoint
DNF Blaine Cooper Southern California Well Service
DNF Timothy Ryan The Ryan Firm
DNF David Lamonica
DNF Eric Nelson
DNF Johannes Schothorst fullerton bikes
DNF Mark Stevens
DNF Pieter Van rooyen
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pete Tholl Davis Phinney Foundation/AB Airbags 4:17:14
2 Henry Schnepf Cycles Veloce Simple Green Medispot 4:33:59
3 Andrew Nevitt EPIC Cycling Team 4:43:34
4 Rob Nast` Coffee Group 4:44:08
5 Chris Courtney ThirstyBear Cycling 4:47:05
6 Andrew Markham Simple Green/Rock-n-Road Cyclery 4:57:57
7 Kurt Luoni 4:58:50
8 Lawrence Towner Team ProPower 4:59:30
9 Mike Okano Team Simple Green/MediaSpot/RocknRo 4:59:48
10 Dave Sams Desert Bicycle Club 5:05:36
11 Maurice Suh 5:17:06
12 Don Ankeny Coureur 5:32:18
13 Mark Milam 5:35:57
14 Kamyar Haghani 5:36:08
15 Richard Gould Beach Cities Cycle Club 5:41:29
16 Gary Mitchell Terminal Riders 5:47:49
17 Michael Flores 5:50:22
18 Andrew Rasdal 5:54:37
19 Stan Bergum Courier 5:54:41
20 Kyle Heron 5:55:29
21 Mark Rago San Diego training systems 5:56:28
22 Mitchel Goldman Coureur 5:59:07
23 Glenn Cruger 6:00:46
24 Shahrokh Shabahang DRT p/b Don's Bicycles 6:04:14
25 Dennis Wojcik 6:12:49
26 James Barker steamboat velo 6:14:53
27 David Crabb Coureur 6:15:25
28 Frank Grgurina Splunk Racing Team / Gravelstoke De 6:21:56
29 Dave Dorr R5Ciclismo 6:27:10
30 Andrew Eisses 6:29:18
31 Trevor Wilcox FLO Factory Team 6:30:50
32 Basil Hernandez Padyak Racing Team 6:33:28
33 John Kostecki 6:39:21
34 Jeffrey Hazeltine 6:41:16
35 Brett Smith 6:42:34
36 Philippe Coleman Coureur 6:44:10
37 Michael Wolgast 6:51:32
38 Robert Schott Alto Velo 6:52:51
39 Scott Alleborn 6:59:39
40 David Taylor 7:01:52
41 Warren Simmonds 7:04:57
42 Jeff Ridenour 7:05:07
43 Brian Berliner 7:12:24
44 Jeff Dye R5CICLISMO 7:31:20
45 Thomas Roche Team Elite SBR 7:31:23
46 Durwin Daniels 7:36:05
47 James Rice 7:46:33
48 Wayne Mccormick 7:50:34
49 Bob Montes Pasadena Triathlon Club 10:12:10
DNF Jay Federhart checkpoint
DNF Ted Parsons Swamis checkpoint
DNF Chuck Stevens
DNF David Ernst SD Descenders
DNF Ryan Goldman
DNF Rick Grebner R5/Ciclismo
DNF Albert Sayers Team ProPower
DNF John Starr Dill
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Bernhard Cal Coast Bicycles/Padyak Racing Te 5:28:15
2 Greg Hogan 5:51:20
3 David Puglia CoreTechs Racing 6:18:29
4 Alex Nieroth stay park city 6:39:30
5 Vernon Ellicott Conejo Valley Cyclists 7:08:43
DNF Raymond Williams checkpoint
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ama Nsek Pinarello / MAAP / Hunt / The Feed 3:53:42
2 Jonathan Butler 4:58:36
3 Michael Bhatt Zwift 5:15:20
4 Rand Norberg 6:09:00
5 Michael Anderson Print Works - Carlsbad 7:28:32
DNF Zack Kertz
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Sullivan Velosport Cycling 3:53:44
2 Zach Martinez "Baghouse 100%
3 Eli Watson Bros Ride Bikes 4:30:11
4 Alejandro Alvergue Coureur/Next Wave 4:40:28
5 Brayden Viola Big Wheel Coaching 4:42:29
6 Carson Bagley Foothill High School MTB Team 4:47:46
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy Koch and nate koch Zupa Fam 6:43:15
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gigi Mitchell UCSB Triathlon 5:37:32
2 Estefania Barreda OP Training 5:48:38
3 Maranda Maliska "BikesOnline Racing Polygon Bi
4 Aurora Couto 6:39:34
5 Sarah Wroblicky Sports Academy 7:07:14
6 Lauren Jung Sports Academy 7:07:15
DNF Jasmin Duehring
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lia Engelsted 5:07:08
2 Marine De marcken Spokeswomen Racing 5:09:43
3 Jessica Magdefrau Cafe dy Cycliste 5:16:31
4 Hannah Schindler TBD Racing 5:24:59
5 Megan Evans 6:19:54
6 Sarah Hupperts One Track Mind Foundation 6:31:43
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Krista Silvers SDBC 5:18:47
2 Laura Campbell Yassss 5:32:21
3 Tiffany Prata 5:34:58
4 Kathryn Bowman 5:42:57
5 Graciela Alejandra guzman 6:40:01
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Bastman Team Reezen 5:06:34
2 Joy Mcculloch Big Wheel Coaching 5:31:29
3 Carrie Greving 6:08:14
4 Rikke Jeppesen Team Detached 6:13:45
5 Angela Nelson Trails End 6:54:38
6 Marcela Marín zamora BettySquad 7:04:02
7 Jen Kerns 7:23:30
8 Megan Tompkins Haro Bikes 7:59:26
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenn Tippit 5:55:25
2 Chi Planken Outdoor Fitness Coach / Coureur / T 6:04:50
3 Jennifer Okeefe R5Ciclismo 7:31:21
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristen Van rooyen 5:23:22
2 Mary Dannelley Simple Green 5:33:01
3 Gina Correll Champion Factory - CFC 5:56:33
4 Kirsten Phillips "McDowell Mountain Cycles Team ProPo
5 Rachelle Ortega #229 6:13:48
6 Stephanie Shaw 7:10:22
7 Liz Johnston 7:17:18
8 Kara Shears Flygirls 7:49:08
DNF Kimberly Mclean Bubbas Bikes
DNF Julie Dunkle NYX Endurance
DNF Laurie Furman SJBC
DNF Tracey Jacobs Groove Subaru Excel Sports Race Tea
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauri Lewis 5:01:31
2 Tamrar Tabeek Wolfpack/Braveheart Coaching 5:29:47
DNF Kim Wagner
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kylie De jager Baghouse 4:35:42
2 Aine Chen SDBC Powered by Bonnici Law Group p 4:59:17
3 Jenelle Morales El Grupo youth cycling 5:25:39
4 Mia Hudson el grupo youth cycling 5:38:13
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Spratt 5:59:46
2 Jonas Woodruff 6:08:02
3 Cody Scott Competitive Edge Racing 6:08:35
4 Matthew Saldana 6:10:31
5 Jacob Velasco Specialized Sacramento 6:12:06
6 Taylor Dawson Plant Power Racing 6:12:58
7 Gustavo Pedroza Baghouse Racing team 6:18:18
8 Ben Herken Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law 6:19:48
9 Jared Kosanovic No Headwind 6:26:44
10 Trevor Quass State Bicycle Co. Team 6:27:25
11 Simon Trivett 6:29:02
12 Dylan Zakrajsek Competitive edge Racing 6:31:51
13 Carlos Mac pherson PROJECT 149 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 6:31:54
14 Andre Dempsey 6:33:48
15 David Michael sweet Coureur Cycling Team 6:36:03
16 Jack Cross UNC Cycling Club 6:36:51
17 Rj Marsan Super Sprinkles p/b Fatcake 6:40:41
18 Tyler Kelly Team Kaylen 6:42:10
19 Deven Van greuningen TMB Development p/b Equator Coffee 6:47:28
20 Blake Becker Cadence Cyclery/ALMSTHRE 6:49:01
21 Jeremy Ferguson Enjoy CC 6:54:05
22 Tim Savre Project Echelon 6:55:15
23 Matt Kundo Night Owls p/b Revive Plunge 6:56:05
24 Liam Woods WorldWide cyclery 6:57:39
25 Jordan Kunde Performance Bikes 6:59:42
26 Zeke Van rooyen 6:59:56
27 Laykyn Branco 7:02:51
28 Cj Wiggins BikesChangeLives 7:03:13
29 Jaxon Wiggins Bikes Change Lives 7:03:13
30 Bradley Lovegren Alto Velo Race Team 7:04:02
31 Kyle Kilmartin iSpeed Racing 7:05:36
32 Jeremy Pond Cranked Naturals Sports 7:06:39
33 Michael Lee Cal Poly Cycling 7:06:51
34 Cody Kaiser Enjoy Cycling Club 7:07:39
35 Max Rosenbloom University of California-San Diego 7:09:29
36 Andrew Huffaker Coureur Monterey Bay Racing Team p/ 7:11:21
37 Lucas Guyton Fitwave Cycling 7:13:34
38 Gabe Vecchio South Spiders Racing pb Pinarello 7:16:41
39 Sebastian Radilla 7:25:40
40 Ian Savas 7:29:42
41 Gavin Gatta SDBC 7:29:56
42 Miles Melamed 7:30:11
43 Nick Dennis Enjoy Cycling Club 7:32:41
44 Michael Sommers 7:34:10
45 Robert Chorost Precious Metals Refinery 7:34:35
46 Liam Gorham Team Dream Team / Fullerton Bikes / 7:35:21
47 Colton Miller Dirtcutter 7:40:14
48 Kyle Colton Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law 7:48:28
49 Devan Wiggins Bikes Change Lives 7:54:03
50 Evan Graham UCSD Cycling 7:54:24
51 Nolan Poulin 7:55:48
52 Michael Knauss 7:57:20
53 Adam Cordi Swamis 8:03:45
54 Tim Dahlberg 8:08:46
55 Rahul Chavan UCSD Cycling 8:09:23
56 Zachary Cobb 8:11:41
57 Matthew Zaleski Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 8:11:54
58 Travis Johnson Team Best 8:13:18
59 Martin Deegan 8:18:08
60 Peter Sibley 8:18:14
61 Jacob Paulson 8:18:51
62 Owen Davis 8:21:43
63 Peter Clements 8:22:51
64 Alec Merlino Every Man Jack 8:24:12
65 Avery Bodenstein 8:26:12
66 Aidan Chappell 8:26:22
67 Nathan Montanez UCLA Triathlon 8:28:23
68 Brian Hardy 8:36:45
69 Chase Heavirland 8:54:41
70 Michael Bernas PAA 8:55:22
71 Nathaniel Poremba 8:56:45
72 Dustin Stiffler 8:59:15
73 Andrew Lum 9:01:58
74 Matthew Clark 9:05:52
75 Garrett Pickron 9:12:10
76 Roberto Reyes BikesUp 9:14:40
77 Chad Ridenour 9:14:42
78 Jaime Aguilar 9:25:24
79 Kyle D'arcy 9:36:41
80 Ben Kagan 9:36:47
81 Chris Kopchak 9:37:03
82 Mark Nichols 9:47:38
83 Jonathan Li 9:53:50
84 Christopher Moore 10:12:21
85 Christopher Capotosto 10:23:51
86 David Estelle 10:29:12
87 Cody Lund 10:29:12
88 Taylor Walenczyk 10:39:41
89 Eddie Hoffman 10:42:49
90 Rares Pintea 10:45:12
91 Adrian Abedon 10:49:42
92 Charles Macaulay 11:06:15
93 Devin Arenas 11:10:00
94 Austin Boehrer 11:10:42
95 Erik Bruenner 11:24:16
DNF Ryan Krum checkpoint
DNF Matt Kharrl Blitz Racing CC checkpoint
DNF Dorian Escamilla checkpoint
DNF Juan Ramos checkpoint
DNF Adam Hryniewicki checkpoint
DNF Luke Pankratz CANYON
DNF Curtis Sweeten Goon Squad
DNF Taylor Schwartz Begemann Racing Systems
DNF Marc Spratt
DNF Lief Yergensen Specialized Sacramento
DNF Maddison Russell Cadence Cyclery
DNF Mateo Diaz iSpeed Racing
DNF Chris Ackerman Subaru Santa Monica Racing
DNF Nate Knowles ProTerra Racing
DNF Lawrence Mellinger
DNF Evan Arthur
DNF Neruda Diaz Phase II x ENVE
DNF Gavin Everson
DNF Derek Teel Dialed Health
DNF Daniel Ulloa Super Sprinkles
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Kamm 3T / Q+M 6:08:56
2 Nick Spano 6:14:06
3 Zachary Allison Bike Sports 6:31:52
4 Remko Rinkema Cafe du Cycliste 6:36:29
5 Russell Thiessen Nobl Wheels 6:37:56
6 Alex Ralston Team JTree 6:48:22
7 Sean Baird PMR p/b Buckingham Electric 7:00:21
8 German Garcia velazquez Tramontana 7:11:22
9 Logan Adermatt 7:18:53
10 Matthew Hetherington 7:27:37
11 Alfredo Valdes islas Redmonkey Sports 7:28:35
12 Robert Pierce 7:34:55
13 Santino Marini 7:38:00
14 Zachary Jones 7:49:04
15 Kenneth Tsang Wheels in Motion 7:57:34
16 Brett Frazer San Diego Bicycle Club 7:58:49
17 Vaz Deravanesian Peach Racing 8:14:11
18 Brett South 8:17:44
19 Johann Magana Peach Racing 8:18:38
20 Theodore Saldivar 8:21:18
21 Andres Sola SLO GRVL 8:23:56
22 Adrian Andrada 8:25:45
23 Kevin Blasko Ducati Spacers/RSNV/Rhizal 8:27:17
24 Tony Forte Coureur 8:32:46
25 Dima Demidov 8:39:38
26 Doug Hashier Tres Pinas 8:41:52
27 David Schultz 8:42:54
28 Michael Best 9:02:08
29 Brian Bradley 9:04:40
30 Sergio Zavala DRT p/b Don's Bicycles 9:06:16
31 Anthony Rodriguez 9:11:13
32 Mark Taylor 9:16:33
33 Di Yao 9:18:32
34 Austin Mayeux 9:33:31
35 Jorge Parada Team Peach Racing 9:57:15
36 John Burke 10:06:49
37 Michael Born 10:37:47
38 Ihar Zhuraulevich 10:43:42
39 Ryan Moynihan 10:55:02
40 Michael Scarduzio WM9W 11:03:13
41 Marco Maldonado 11:25:00
42 Jason Buchanan Rio Strada Racing 12:05:13
DNF Chris Langsenkamp checkpoint
DNF Jared Shier checkpoint
DNF Aldo Santana 3P Tri Team checkpoint
DNF Tony Garcia Urban South x Monstros checkpoint
DNF Hicham Bekraoui Peach Racing checkpoint
DNF Lucas Azevedo Ivan Ride checkpoint
DNF Brandon Holm The Ray Family
DNF Juan Rivera One 4 nine
DNF Jonathan White
DNF Roberto Betancourt Big Orange Cycling
DNF Cameron Francis TeamActionDad
DNF Ian Wimer
DNF Ivan Bonet Dolce Vita Cycling/IvanRide.com
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Sachs BJC 6:14:09
2 Chris Powell Better Buzz 6:14:52
3 Tyler Arnett Bicycle Haus Racing Team 6:32:53
4 Dan Morse Baring Performance Management 6:58:50
5 Sasa Ivetic Prairie Fire Racing 7:07:59
6 Jonathan Sheffield Serious Cycling 7:09:30
7 John Branstetter 7:13:07
8 Raul Romero PMR/OSO/CCT 7:13:52
9 Fernando Laurean 7:25:42
10 David Hodge 7:43:36
11 Aaron Mcnaught 7:47:57
12 Henri Kavaja Enve Racing 7:48:23
13 Bradley Long SLO GRVL 7:53:29
14 Niall Sloan VC Glasgow South 7:54:40
15 Ian Nomura 7:55:01
16 Jeff Child 7:56:05
17 Julien Pichette Opgelet Bezoekers 7:56:21
18 Paul Brehm 7:58:54
19 Michael Bates 8:00:05
20 Richard Mckee 8:02:41
21 Witold Jurewicz WM9W 8:14:45
22 Drew Noel Enjoy Cycling Club 8:16:15
23 Benni Lindermeier 8:22:38
24 Andreas Aschwanden 8:31:26
25 Pieter Spinnewyn Opgelet Bezoekers 8:35:15
26 James Davy 8:36:16
27 David Mcreavy 8:43:21
28 Jeff Owen 8:46:19
29 Van Geslani Don's Bikes/Eliel Factory Team 8:53:56
30 Tim Barrett 8:54:29
31 Paul Robinson DRT p/b Don's Bicycles 9:06:18
32 Jesse Grant LD 9:20:12
33 Alec Witty 9:25:53
34 Mario Lopez 9:33:31
35 Nick Tran 9:33:32
36 Thomas Flores Honey Stinger 9:36:09
37 Jonathan Davis Coureur 9:38:06
38 Omar Padilla PLATINUMOCR 9:39:38
39 Quintin Ullery 9:44:38
40 Orion Feist 9:51:55
41 Erik Lohr 9:53:46
42 Matthew Mitchell 10:12:22
43 Adam Mckinney 10:12:28
44 Carlos Zamora 10:16:45
45 Scott Ostrander Enjoy Cycling Club 10:25:47
46 Brady Richmond 10:25:51
47 Marko Kustudia Chupacabra Offroad 10:28:11
48 Oscar Vargas 10:29:12
49 Jesse Fournier 10:30:14
50 Daniel Whipple 10:30:44
51 Erwin Ubay 10:51:00
52 Karl Quick 11:08:55
DNF Raynard Picard Every Man Jack checkpoint
DNF Reid Conti Wolfpack Running Club checkpoint
DNF Harley Sarantos checkpoint
DNF Michael Jones checkpoint
DNF Ryan Oconnor checkpoint
DNF Kyle Buckingham "PMR precious m
DNF Patrick Sullivan Eliel Factory Team
DNF Derek Vail
DNF Steven Webb
DNF Justin Dillon Shimano
DNF Aaron Haslam
DNF Jeremy Korzen
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Javier Peris SUPERCLASS MALLORCA 6:30:49
2 Gadeo Fernandez Canyon Bicycles USA 6:32:24
3 Brad Day 6:33:25
4 Rob Rigg Coureur Cycling Team 6:39:39
5 Andy Robinson 6:46:44
6 Michael Hamman Coureur 6:59:19
7 Donovan Lee 6:59:20
8 Raven Addington Highlander 7:09:28
9 Martin Adamczyk SDBC Powered by Bonnici Law Group 7:12:23
10 Scott Rollins Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 7:16:38
11 Chad Mckonly Leitner RIGd 7:21:15
12 Steven Pettitt 7:24:15
13 Tory Gillett SRCT/SignaturePayments/WWPLIFE 7:26:03
14 Owen Vermeulen OpiCure Foundation 7:26:04
15 Wes Sowers Fitwave 7:41:56
16 Ryan Fiege 7:48:30
17 Albert Ursua Serious Cycling 7:48:45
18 Quinn Cody Felt/IRC 8:08:13
19 Ian Macfarlane Big Orange Cycling 8:27:21
20 Jerome Lacote Victorise 8:28:41
21 Ben Collins 8:41:22
22 Carlos Navarro sugich Oro Valley Bycicle 8:43:18