Log In
Hogback GRVL • May 4 2024 • Cumming, IA
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Huisenga 2:47:39
2 Ross Eoriatti Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p/b S 2:49:28
3 Brent Mitchell Team Denovo 2:49:29
4 Andrew Stevenson Denovo Racing 2:50:40
5 William Fanter Denovo 2:53:15
6 Mark Juffernbruch W 2:58:46
7 Lisa Juffernbruch W 2:58:46
8 Sean O'brien Team Denovo 3:04:21
9 Lucas Isleman 3:07:18
10 Drew Aspenson Team Denovo 3:11:41
11 Courtney Fletcher ALL THE WATTZ p/b Chain & Spoke 3:12:36
12 Brett Aspenson BIKEIOWA RACING TEAM 3:19:08
13 Wynn Davies BBMC 3:22:09
14 Wade Thompson Knavewear // PB Captain Roy's 3:22:59
15 Wayde Stover Limestone 3:25:15
16 Michael Rosen Balls Out 3:26:57
17 Nick Wichhart 3:27:07
18 Bruce Woodard OYRB Racing/Third Lung & A Prayer 3:27:29
19 Tony Riordan Zoom Performance 3:27:54
20 Rob Peterson 3:33:24
21 Casey Oster 3:33:35
22 Lynn Hicks U-Me Compete 3:34:10
23 Patrick Rupe 3:38:38
24 Alan Eshelman 3:39:13
25 Jason Plunkett 3:39:55
26 Kristi Reed Reed Speed 3:47:08
27 Grant Awes Exile Racing Team 3:50:56
28 Jeff Storjohann 3:53:08
29 Matt Laboe Enlighten Dental - Team Kyhl 3:59:51
30 Christopher Kyhl Limestone p/b ThuRocks 3:59:57
31 Mark Carson 4:03:23
32 Ryan Handley Sakari Sushi Race Team p/b Smart Ho 4:08:49
33 Andrew Hastings 4:18:33
34 Greg Madden 4:26:46
35 Matt Faber 4:26:46
36 Nolan Sullivan 4:30:09
37 Lindsay Mouw Prairie Bloom Race Team 4:30:15
38 Jack Rosen Balls Out 4:30:17
39 Candace Hartman 4:35:00
40 Brent Siemers 4:35:13
41 Jane Kirchhofer 4:55:36
42 Isaac Hanson 4:57:30
43 Eva Vande lune 4:57:40
44 Craig Feller 5:03:00
45 Doug Hennessee 5:09:55
46 Susan Benton Velorosa 5:31:16
47 Kristin Myers 5:57:07
48 Aaron Hartman 5:57:27
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruce Woodard OYRB Racing/Third Lung & A Prayer 3:27:29
2 Craig Feller 5:03:00
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Walter Reed Reed Speed 4:47:09
2 Zac Harlan 5:56:03
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ross Eoriatti Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p/b S 2:49:28
2 Sean O'brien Team Denovo 3:04:21
3 Lynn Hicks U-Me Compete 3:34:10
4 Alan Eshelman 3:39:13
5 Jason Plunkett 3:39:55
6 Jeff Storjohann 3:53:08
7 Matt Laboe Enlighten Dental - Team Kyhl 3:59:51
8 Mark Carson 4:03:23
9 Greg Madden 4:26:46
10 Brent Siemers 4:35:13
11 Doug Hennessee 5:09:55
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ted Longnecker Team Denovo Cycling Race Team 4:05:47
2 Bruce Reese Zealous Racing 4:47:04
3 Michael Coburn 5:40:28
4 Judd Pulley 5:54:54
5 James Isberner GFYB 5:55:44
6 Richard Stokes 6:07:25
7 Steve Ganch 6:11:59
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Huisenga 2:47:39
2 Brent Mitchell Team Denovo 2:49:29
3 Andrew Stevenson Denovo Racing 2:50:40
4 William Fanter Denovo 2:53:15
5 Lucas Isleman 3:07:18
6 Wynn Davies BBMC 3:22:09
7 Wayde Stover Limestone 3:25:15
8 Michael Rosen Balls Out 3:26:57
9 Nick Wichhart 3:27:07
10 Tony Riordan Zoom Performance 3:27:54
11 Rob Peterson 3:33:24
12 Casey Oster 3:33:35
13 Patrick Rupe 3:38:38
14 Andrew Hastings 4:18:33
15 Matt Faber 4:26:46
16 Nolan Sullivan 4:30:09
17 Jack Rosen Balls Out 4:30:17
18 Isaac Hanson 4:57:30
19 Aaron Hartman 5:57:27
DNF Thomas Rosen Balls In
DNF Joel Ruggle
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Tweeten ALL THE WATTZ p/b Chain & Spoke 3:38:46
2 John Frey Goodlife slow twitch racing 3:39:41
3 Joshua Lundgren Slowtwitch Good Life Racing 3:40:37
4 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo 3:44:53
5 Peder Nestingen 3:58:09
6 Vance Fletcher Eastown Racing 4:01:48
7 Jason Halfpap Denovo Cycling 4:04:08
8 Randy Reichardt Above & Beyond Cancer P/B Bike Worl 4:05:48
9 Zach Kacher Denovo 4:11:07
10 Andrew Mccoy Team Denovo 4:13:20
11 Eric Moser EMC 4:18:08
12 Casey Ralston Team Denovo 4:19:20
13 Justin Myers 4:36:49
14 Kelly Justus St Louis Cycling Club 5:14:17
15 Tim Ullmann 5:14:17
16 Ryan Geiger 6:20:45
17 Justin Monahan 6:38:18
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drew Aspenson Team Denovo 3:11:41
2 Brett Aspenson BIKEIOWA RACING TEAM 3:19:08
3 Wade Thompson Knavewear // PB Captain Roy's 3:22:59
4 Grant Awes Exile Racing Team 3:50:56
5 Christopher Kyhl Limestone p/b ThuRocks 3:59:57
6 Ryan Handley Sakari Sushi Race Team p/b Smart Ho 4:08:49
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nigel Mckay Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p/b S 4:31:26
2 Nathan Hicks Zealous Racing 4:45:59
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Juffernbruch W 2:58:46
1 Lisa Juffernbruch W 2:58:46
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Tweeten ALL THE WATTZ p/b Chain & Spoke 3:38:46
2 John Frey Goodlife slow twitch racing 3:39:41
3 Joshua Lundgren Slowtwitch Good Life Racing 3:40:37
4 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo 3:44:53
5 Marisa Boaz Mazda Orange Seal Off-Road 3:58:07
6 Peder Nestingen 3:58:09
7 Vance Fletcher Eastown Racing 4:01:48
8 Jason Halfpap Denovo Cycling 4:04:08
9 Ted Longnecker Team Denovo Cycling Race Team 4:05:47
10 Randy Reichardt Above & Beyond Cancer P/B Bike Worl 4:05:48
11 Zach Kacher Denovo 4:11:07
12 Andrew Mccoy Team Denovo 4:13:20
13 Kennon Meyer Prairie Bloom Cycling Club 4:18:08
14 Eric Moser EMC 4:18:08
15 Casey Ralston Team Denovo 4:19:20
16 Nigel Mckay Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p/b S 4:31:26
17 Justin Myers 4:36:49
18 Deanne Herr Velorosa Cycling Team 4:41:20
19 Torey Lasater Project Echelon Vanguard 4:44:24
20 Nathan Hicks Zealous Racing 4:45:59
21 Bruce Reese Zealous Racing 4:47:04
22 Walter Reed Reed Speed 4:47:09
23 Kelly Justus St Louis Cycling Club 5:14:17
24 Tim Ullmann 5:14:17
25 Michael Coburn 5:40:28
26 Judd Pulley 5:54:54
27 James Isberner GFYB 5:55:44
28 Zac Harlan 5:56:03
29 Richard Stokes 6:07:25
30 Rose Willey Velorosa 6:07:59
31 Jacalyn Denis 6:11:15
32 Steve Ganch 6:11:59
33 Ryan Geiger 6:20:45
34 Emily Prochaska 6:37:22
35 Justin Monahan 6:38:18
36 Johanna Silver GFYB 6:58:28
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristi Reed Reed Speed 3:47:08
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Candace Hartman 4:35:00
2 Eva Vande lune 4:57:40
DNF Tracy b. Mcintosh Pactimo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johanna Silver GFYB 6:58:28
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtney Fletcher ALL THE WATTZ p/b Chain & Spoke 3:12:36
2 Lindsay Mouw Prairie Bloom Race Team 4:30:15
3 Jane Kirchhofer 4:55:36
4 Susan Benton Velorosa 5:31:16
5 Kristin Myers 5:57:07
DNF Janet Furman Balls In
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marisa Boaz Mazda Orange Seal Off-Road 3:58:07
2 Kennon Meyer Prairie Bloom Cycling Club 4:18:08
3 Deanne Herr Velorosa Cycling Team 4:41:20
4 Torey Lasater Project Echelon Vanguard 4:44:24
5 Rose Willey Velorosa 6:07:59
6 Jacalyn Denis 6:11:15
7 Emily Prochaska F 6:37:22